ปาร์คชียอน Park Si Yun (Bak Shi Yeon)

ดาราเกาหลี ปาร์คชียอน Park Si Yeon

ดาราเกาหลี ปาร์คชียอน Park Si Yeon

Name: Park Si Yun (Bak Shi Yeon)
Real name: Park Mi Sun (Bak Mi Seon)

Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-29
Height: 170cm
Weight: 51kg

Star sign: Aries
About Park Si Yeon
Park Shi Yeon was Miss Seoul and later, 2nd runner up at the 2000 Miss Korea pageant.

ดาราเกาหลี ปาร์คชียอน Park Si Yeon

ดาราเกาหลี ปาร์คชียอน Park Si Yeon

TV Shows
A Man’s Story (KBS2, 2009)
Bittersweet Life (MBC, 2008)
On Air (SBS, 2008) cameo

When Spring Comes (KBS2, 2007)
Yeon Gae Somun (SBS, 2006)
My Girl (SBS, 2005)
Lotus Lantern (CCTV, 2005, guest)
Han Xue Bao Ma (CCTV,2005)
Feng Qiu Huang (CCTV, 2004)

ดาราเกาหลี ปาร์คชียอน Park Si Yeon

ดาราเกาหลี ปาร์คชียอน Park Si Yeon

Movies
Marine Boy (2008)
Dachimawa Lee (2008)
Love / Sarang (2007)
The Single Sitting on Both Sides of the Fence (2007)
The Fox Family / (2006)

Awards
2006 SBS Acting Award: Newcomer Award for My Girl
43rd Baeksang Awards: Best New Actress (The Fox Family)

Trivia

Education: St. John’s University Appeared in
Bittersweet Life with My Girl’s co-star Lee Dong Wook
Languages: Korean and English

ดาราเกาหลี ปาร์คชียอน Park Si Yeon

ดาราเกาหลี ปาร์คชียอน Park Si Yeon

?

ดาราเกาหลี (Korean Star)
- 2009-12-30 4:58:52 โพสต์โดย : admin คนดู 11,570 คน

คลิกติดตามข้อมูลข่าวสารของทางเว็บไซต์ได้ที่ FANPAGE