NEW KOREAN BAND : HAM

HAM---วงดังเกาหลี

HAM---วงดังเกาหลี

HAM – วงดังเกาหลี

Group Name:HAM
Members:Ga-Yeon,Miyu ,Park Sujin ,Hyoni
Company:LeeYeon Entertainment
Official Site: www.ham4u.co.kr

?

MEMBERS? PROFILE

?

Miyu---วง-HAM

Miyu---วง-HAM

Name:Miyu
Nick Name:Charisma of ham
Born:July 13, 1985
Position:Leader,Vocal
Height:160cm
Blood Type:A
Group:Ham
Debut:digital single ?Cherish The Hope?

?

Kim-Ji-Hyun---วง-HAM

Kim-Ji-Hyun---วง-HAM

Name:Hyoni
Real Name:Kim Ji Hyun
Nick Name:Style of Ham
PositionRapper,Vocal
Height:170 cm
Blood Type:B
Born:September 10, 1987
Group:Ham
Debut:digital single ?Cherish The Hope?
Cyworld:http://www.cyworld.com/pinknalda

?

Park-Sujin---วง-HAM

Park-Sujin---วง-HAM

Name:Park Sujin
Nick Name:Voice of Ham
Born:December 2, 1987
Position:Main Vocal
Height:165cm
Blood Type:B
Group:Ham
Debut:digital single ?Cherish The Hope?

?

Ga-Yeon---วง-HAM

Ga-Yeon---วง-HAM

Name:Ga-Yeon
Nick Name:Energy of ham
Born:January 17, 1989
Place of Birth: China
Position:Vocal
Height:162cm
Blood Type:A
Group:Ham
Debut:digital single ?Cherish The Hope?

Korean Band (วงดังเกาหลี - นักร้องเกาหลี)
- 2010-01-15 2:18:51 โพสต์โดย : admin คนดู 5,206 คน

คลิกติดตามข้อมูลข่าวสารของทางเว็บไซต์ได้ที่ FANPAGE