SISTAR – เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

Entertainment: Starship Entertainment
Debut : 2010 (through CECI Magazine April issue & with SISTAR?s debut single, Push Push)

Hyo Rin วง sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

Hyo Rin วง sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

Kim Hyo Jung (???)
Stage Name: ?? Hyo Rin
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 163cm (5?3?)
Position: Leader

Bora วง sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

Bora วง sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

Name: Bora
Birthday: 90/01/30
(January 30, 1990)
Position: Rapper, Vocal

Soyou วง sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

Soyou วง sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

[
Real Name: Kang Ji Hyun (???)
Stage Name: Soyou (??)
Nickname: Little Lee Mi Yeon
Age: 19
Birthdate: February 12th, 1992 (02/12/92)
Height: 170cm (5’5″)
SISTAR Position: Vocalist

Dasom วง sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

Dasom วง sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

Name:Dasom
Group Position : Maknae
DOB : May 6th, 1993 (17)
Height / Weight / Blood Type : ? / ? / A

sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

sistar ? เกิร์ลกรุ๊ปเกาหลี

SOURCE: Nate/Naver/Daum

Korean Band (วงดังเกาหลี - นักร้องเกาหลี)
- 2011-06-18 9:56:34 โพสต์โดย : admin คนดู 10,290 คน